2017 Picture Day Schedule

2017 Picture Day Schedule
September 30, 2017


image of order envelope 1 (front)
image of order envepope 2 (front)
^Click above for images of available backgrounds
 for individual pictures.

Please get an order envelope from your coach

Please complete order envelope and enclose check before you go into the photographer

To prepay online, please follow instructions on the order envelope

Holy Trinity Parochial School Gym
20 Springside Ave. 
Poughkeepsie NY 12603
September 30, 2017

Please see schedule below

Please get an order envelope from the coach or assistant coach, team parent or manager.

 1 block west of Raymond Ave off the Westbound Arterial. Turn left at Springside Ave, then left into the lower lot.
Gym is on the right  

Google Map to the gym

Coaches instructions
Image of order envelope 1 (back)
image or order envelope 2 (back)





^Click above for images of order envelope

Please complete and  enclose check to 
Bielmar/Sports Journal Photos

to be given to the player to take to the photographer




Schedule 
                                                                                       
    Team 1     Team 2 Team 3 Team 4      
07:45  m5u - bishopm5u - melonm6u - haun
m6u - Schutzsmith
08:00 
b12u - Jensenb8u - Strelec
b8u- -Newman
08:15 g8u - Krakower
g8u - David Clark
m6u - Hanlon
m6u - Quilter
08:30 b10u - Caine
b10u - Kraher
b12u - Jensen
g12u - Bartholomew
08:45 Travel - firelies g9u
Travel -  Blue Dragons G10u
Travel - Heat b10u
Travel - blaze g11u
09:00 g19u - Lovell+  g18u phoenix
Travel- Backgraft b9u
travel - Sparks b13u
b8u - Licari
Travel - strikers b11u
09:15 b8u - Dearstyne 
b8u - Veyshenker
b10u - Knox
b10u - Cianfrani
09:30 m5u - Agosta
m5u - Leeuw
b8u - Barrington         -

09:45 Travel Flame b9u
Travel Firebirds b12ug15u - Lairdb10u - Levin (bye)
10:00 g8u - Vega    
gu8 - Robert Clark
Travel - Igniters b14u
 Travel Shock b16u
10:15 Travel -Incinerators b14u
Travel - Inferno B16u
Travel-Firestarters g16u
Travel -  Fireworks g14u
10:30 m5u - Costanza
m5u - Borsch
m5u - Hynes(bye)

10:45 g10u - Strelec
g10u - Metja
g10u - Navarra    
g10u - Sherman
11:00
m6u- McMaster
m6u - Goodwin
m6u - Gagnon
m6u - Sperling
11:15b8u - Petronelli
b8u - Mazzarelli
b8u - Rodriguez

11:30 g8u - Newman
g8u - Viggiano
b12u - McQuade
g12u - Miller
11:45 c15u - Brown

  
12:00