2014 PictureDaySchedule

Picture Day Schedule
October 4, 2014

  Image of order  envelope backgrounds1

   Image of order envelop backgrounds2

^Click above for images of available backgrounds
 for individual pictures.

Please complete order envelope and enclose check before you go into the photographer

To prepay online, please follow instructions on the order envelope

Holy Trinity Parochial School Gym
20 Springside Ave.
Poughkeepsie NY 12603


 1 block west of Raymond Ave off the Westbound Arterial. Turn left at Springside Ave, then left into the lower lot.
Gym is on the right 

Google Map to the gym

Coaches/Team Parent Photo information Sheet
(added 9/26)
image of order envelope packages 1
 
image of order envelope packages 2

^Click above for images of order envelope

Please complete and  enclose check to
Bielmar/Sports Journal Photos

to be given to the player to take to the photographer




                                                                                          Schedule
                                        (Not scheduled yet: Incinerators, Shock, Inferno, Burn, Firestarters, Blue Dragons
                                                            (Not taking Pictures: GU19 -Girls Heat '98, BU19-Flame
                                                                                (Game times in parenthesis)                                                                                     

  Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
7:45 U6-Borsch (8:00)

 
8:00 BU8-McQuade (8:45)B8-Abbatiello (8:45)  BU10-Sanchez (9:00)GU12-Mastrantuono (2 PM Beekman)
8:15 GU8-Strelec (8:45) GU8-Mastrantuono (8:45) BU10-Westgate (9:00)
8:30 GU10-Miller (9:00) GU10-Nocera (9:00) Bu12-Carlough ((10:00 Beekman)  
8:45       U6-Alteri (bye)
9:00 U5-Newman (9:45) U5-Greene (9:45) BU10-Sparks  (tvl)
GU8-Thomas(bye)
9:15 U6-Kraeher (9:45) U6-Hanlon (9:45) BU10-Hanlon (10:30) BU8- Atkins (Bye)
9:30 U5-Marsh
U5-Hynes
u5-Vayshenker (bye)-  
9:45 GU10-Maslyn (10:45) GU10-Dyer (10:45) BU8-Stock (10:15) BU08-Wojtowicz (10:15)
10:00 GU8-Salvatore (10:30) GU8-Kowalczik (10:30)
BU10-Orlando (10:30)
10:15 MU6-Kaizer (8:00)  BU9-Firebirds -Kaiser (Tvl)
 U5-O'Flaherty  U5-Al Jamal
10:30        
10:45 U6-Cianfrani (11:30) U6-Krakower (11:30) U6-Petronella (11:30) U6-Faugno (11:30)
11:00 GU15-Marco Lovell (12:30)
GU14-Phoenix - Marco (tvl)


11:15 BU12-Gobehi (12:00 home) BU8-Rankel (11:45) BU8-Campbell (11:45) BU8-Anderson (11:45)
11:30 BU8-Steinhaus (11:45)      
11:45 GU12 Firestarters
     
12:00